MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violin with bow 13486098
nr 1348 6098
VIOLIN WITH BOW
"Luthiers", in a case. Length: 54, wear, damages.
"Luthiers", i väska. Längd: 54 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:54:22
21/9 15:59:56